Consultant Consulting company eMail Phone
Alessandro Galardi ARS Qualitatis SAS
Via Sabotino, 3 - 31100 Treviso (TV)
ars-qualitatis@libero.it 335 6158448
Alessandro Pantanetti Pantanetti Consulting
Strada Fratte, 6701, 63811 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
Via del Chiù 68, 40133 BOLOGNA (BO)
info@pantanetticonsulting.com 339 7028936
393 9635937
Alex Petrella Libero Professionista
via Valle Madonna 50, 67035, Pratola Peligna (AQ)
alexpetrella@gmail.com 349 009 5877
Ana Moar Sinergo Soc Coop - Centro, Studi, Ricerche e Servizi
Viale Umberto I, n° 1 – 14049 Nizza Monferrato (AT)
ana.moar@sinergoservizi.it 0141 793076
Andrea Biundo Libero Professionista
via Fratelli Bandiera, 9, 56028 San Miniato, (PI)
andreabiundo@hotmail.it 327 8330643
Antonietta Facciuto S.C.Q di Antonietta Facciuto
Via Dr Bochiccio, 133, 85023 Forenza (PZ)
antonietta.facciuto@gmail.com 349 1618729
Antonio Salvoni DESAV PRO S.r.l.s
via Falcone, 35 - 25038 Rovato (BS)
asalvoni1967@gmail.com 335 606 0890
Carlo Bellaccini PROFESSIONE CONSULENTI SRL
Via P. Nenni, 78/B - 53035 Monteriggioni (SI)
carlobellaccini@professioneconsulenti.com 320 8984202
Carlo Fioretta SAAG Coop
Via Vittime delle Foibe, 10 - 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
c.fioretta@saag.it 335 6278569
Cosetta Zane ARS Qualitatis SAS
Via Sabotino, 3 - 31100 Treviso (TV)
c.zane@arsqualitatis.it 335 6964944
Danilo Mani Libero Professionista
Via V. Gioberti, 25 - 56124 Pisa (PI)
d.mani@checkfood.it 380 6926 390
Davide Rolla Libero Professionista
Regione Perno, 91 -14033 Castell'Alfero (AT)
daviderolladr@gmail.com 346 318 00 05
Donatella Molon 4COMPANY Srl
Via Ponte Cittadella, 3 - 37122 Verona (VR)
molon@4companysrl.it 331 3112793
Elena Cavagna Unione Italiana Vini Servizi
Via Enrico Fermi, 18 - 37135 Verona (VR)
e.cavagna@uiv.it 320 6586808
Eleonora Dal Zotto   eleonoradalzotto@lachiaveastella.com 328 4955537
Emanuele Stevanin UQTA CONSULTING
Via Giovanni March, 14, 57121 Livorno (LI)
e.stevanin@qta.it 340 8568500
Erica Ferraresi STUDIO BIOECO
Via Quinto Ennio, 2/A - 41012 Carpi (MO)
Via XX Settembre, 2 - 09170 Oristano (OR)
ericaferraresi@hotmail.com 346 1024897
Georgia Faccioni Libera Professionista
Padova
georgia.faccioni@gmail.com 348 2342238
Gianni Moretti La Fenice S.r.l
Padova
g.moretti@lafeniceqc.it 348 2342238
Giorgia Bellani SAAG Coop
Via Vittime delle Foibe, 10 - 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
g.bellani@saag.it 346 7824036
Giorgia Bellani SAAG Coop
Via Vittime delle Foibe, 10 - 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
g.bellani@saag.it 346 7824036
Giuseppe Marrone Studio Giuseppe Marrone
Via Monsignor Calamita, 26/28 70032 Bitonto (BA)
giuseppe@studiomarrone.com 338 6816083
Jean Dubois Sinergo Soc Coop - Centro Studi, Ricerche e Servizi
Viale Umberto I, 1 14049 NIZZA M.to (AT)
certificazione@sinergoservizi.it 347 7968080
Marco Tonni SATA Studio Agronomico
Piazza della Loggia, 5 - 25121 Brescia (BS)
marco.tonni@agronomisata.it 335 8479505
Maria Carmela Calvio Global Services S.a.s.
Via Venezia, 3 - 71042 Cerignola (FG)
marcal80@libero.it 339 3445314
339 5258317
Maria Dei Svaldi DESAM INGEGNERIA E AMBIENTE S.R.L.
Via Torino, 65/E – 30172 Venezia (VE)
m.deisvaldi@desam.it 388 1632930
Maria Teresa Fontanarosa Libera Professionista fontanarosamariateresa@gmail.com 349 0809334
Mariachiara Gasparri McgSynergy
Management Consultancy & Temporary Management
Via Taddeini 247, 50025 Montespertoli (FI)
gasparri@mcgsynergy.it 348 6661784
Marika Maggiore GHIONDA QUALITA’ DI ROSSELLA GHIONDA
A. DOTT. TAMBORRINO, LOTTO 33, 72017 OSTUNI (BR)
info@ghiondaqualita.it 329 7145247
Mario Sanza Libero Professionista
Via dei Ginepri, 24 - 81100 Caserta
msanza60@gmail.com 335 1219546
Marta Donna SATA Studio Agronomico
Via sopramura 17/b Rovato, 25038 (BS)
progetti@agronomisata.it 333 3186734
Matteo Scuratti SATA Studio Agronomico
Via Monsignor Adriano Bernareggi 38, Vimercate (MB)
progetti@agronomisata.it
matt.scuratti@gmail.com
347 6308730
Paola Cordoni Libera Professionista
Via L. Spallanzani 26 – 10134 Torino
paola.cordoni84@gmail.com 339 1941436
Paola Rocchi GreenGO s.r.l SB
Via del Risorgimento 8, 35137 Padova (PD)
p.rocchi@greengoconsulting.it 340 6494515
Pierpaolo Parentini Libero Professionista
Via di Petriolo,10 - 56022 Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)
ppparentini@gmail.com 347 1830165
Pietro Leccia Unione Italiana Vini Servizi
Via Enrico Fermi, 18 - 37135 Verona
p.leccia@uiv.it 335 7250655
Rossella Ghionda Ghionda Qualità
C.da Sorbole sn 72017 Ostuni (BR)
rossellaghionda@ghiondaqualita.it 328 6885085
Sabrina Rapetti Clover SRL SB
Via Donizetti, 19 - 10126 Torino (TO)
sabrina.rapetti@cloverbenefit.com 333 7652137
Valentina Di Chiara Libera Professionista
Conegliano
valentinadichiara@hotmail.it 346 5248687
Valentina Ellero Unione Italiana Vini Servizi
Via Enrico Fermi, 18 - 37135 Verona
v.ellero@uiv.it 335 7666639
Vanessa Zara IMPRONTA ENOLOGICA SNC
Via Pacinotti, 43 - 30020 Pramaggiore (VE)
info@improntaenologica.com 348 0345444
328 2151330

In the following page it is available the list of consultants who participated in the training courses according to the SOPD Equalitas Standard and passed the final test. The permanence in the Consultant List is subject to participation in the "calibration" activities organized periodically by Equalitas. It should be noted that Equalitas is in no way responsible for the choice of consultants by the companies or their work; moreover, Equalitas does not manage preferential relations with any consultant/consultancy firm nor does it issue specific mandates.

Consultant Consulting company eMail Phone
Alessandro Galardi ARS Qualitatis SAS
Via Sabotino, 3 - 31100 Treviso (TV)
ars-qualitatis@libero.it 335 6158448
Alessandro Pantanetti Pantanetti Consulting
Strada Fratte, 6701, 63811 SANT'ELPIDIO A MARE (FM)
Via del Chiù 68, 40133 BOLOGNA (BO)
info@pantanetticonsulting.com 339 7028936
393 9635937
Alex Petrella Libero Professionista
via Valle Madonna 50, 67035, Pratola Peligna (AQ)
alexpetrella@gmail.com 349 009 5877
Ana Moar Sinergo Soc Coop - Centro, Studi, Ricerche e Servizi
Viale Umberto I, n° 1 – 14049 Nizza Monferrato (AT)
ana.moar@sinergoservizi.it 0141 793076
Andrea Biundo Libero Professionista
via Fratelli Bandiera, 9, 56028 San Miniato, (PI)
andreabiundo@hotmail.it 327 8330643
Antonietta Facciuto S.C.Q di Antonietta Facciuto
Via Dr Bochiccio, 133, 85023 Forenza (PZ)
antonietta.facciuto@gmail.com 349 1618729
Antonio Salvoni DESAV PRO S.r.l.s
via Falcone, 35 - 25038 Rovato (BS)
asalvoni1967@gmail.com 335 606 0890
Carlo Bellaccini PROFESSIONE CONSULENTI SRL
Via P. Nenni, 78/B - 53035 Monteriggioni (SI)
carlobellaccini@professioneconsulenti.com 320 8984202
Carlo Fioretta SAAG Coop
Via Vittime delle Foibe, 10 - 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
c.fioretta@saag.it 335 6278569
Cosetta Zane ARS Qualitatis SAS
Via Sabotino, 3 - 31100 Treviso (TV)
c.zane@arsqualitatis.it 335 6964944
Danilo Mani Libero Professionista
Via V. Gioberti, 25 - 56124 Pisa (PI)
d.mani@checkfood.it 380 6926 390
Davide Rolla Libero Professionista
Regione Perno, 91 -14033 Castell'Alfero (AT)
daviderolladr@gmail.com 346 318 00 05
Donatella Molon 4COMPANY Srl
Via Ponte Cittadella, 3 - 37122 Verona (VR)
molon@4companysrl.it 331 3112793
Elena Cavagna Unione Italiana Vini Servizi
Via Enrico Fermi, 18 - 37135 Verona (VR)
e.cavagna@uiv.it 320 6586808
Eleonora Dal Zotto   eleonoradalzotto@lachiaveastella.com 328 4955537
Emanuele Stevanin UQTA CONSULTING
Via Giovanni March, 14, 57121 Livorno (LI)
e.stevanin@qta.it 340 8568500
Erica Ferraresi STUDIO BIOECO
Via Quinto Ennio, 2/A - 41012 Carpi (MO)
Via XX Settembre, 2 - 09170 Oristano (OR)
ericaferraresi@hotmail.com 346 1024897
Georgia Faccioni Libera Professionista
Padova
georgia.faccioni@gmail.com 348 2342238
Gianni Moretti La Fenice S.r.l
Padova
g.moretti@lafeniceqc.it 348 2342238
Giorgia Bellani SAAG Coop
Via Vittime delle Foibe, 10 - 10036 Settimo Torinese (TO)
g.bellani@saag.it 346 7824036
Giuseppe Marrone Studio Giuseppe Marrone
Via Monsignor Calamita, 26/28 70032 Bitonto (BA)
giuseppe@studiomarrone.com 338 6816083
Jean Dubois Sinergo Soc Coop - Centro Studi, Ricerche e Servizi
Viale Umberto I, 1 14049 NIZZA M.to (AT)
certificazione@sinergoservizi.it 347 7968080
Marco Tonni SATA Studio Agronomico
Piazza della Loggia, 5 - 25121 Brescia (BS)
marco.tonni@agronomisata.it 335 8479505
Maria Carmela Calvio Global Services S.a.s.
Via Venezia, 3 - 71042 Cerignola (FG)
marcal80@libero.it 339 3445314
339 5258317
Maria Dei Svaldi DESAM INGEGNERIA E AMBIENTE S.R.L.
Via Torino, 65/E – 30172 Venezia (VE)
m.deisvaldi@desam.it 388 1632930
Maria Teresa Fontanarosa Libera Professionista fontanarosamariateresa@gmail.com 349 0809334
Mariachiara Gasparri McgSynergy
Management Consultancy & Temporary Management
Via Taddeini 247, 50025 Montespertoli (FI)
gasparri@mcgsynergy.it 348 6661784
Marika Maggiore GHIONDA QUALITA’ DI ROSSELLA GHIONDA
A. DOTT. TAMBORRINO, LOTTO 33, 72017 OSTUNI (BR)
info@ghiondaqualita.it 329 7145247
Mario Sanza Libero Professionista
Via dei Ginepri, 24 - 81100 Caserta
msanza60@gmail.com 335 1219546
Marta Donna SATA Studio Agronomico
Via sopramura 17/b Rovato, 25038 (BS)
progetti@agronomisata.it 333 3186734
Matteo Scuratti SATA Studio Agronomico
Via Monsignor Adriano Bernareggi 38, Vimercate (MB)
progetti@agronomisata.it
matt.scuratti@gmail.com
347 6308730
Paola Cordoni Libera Professionista
Via L. Spallanzani 26 – 10134 Torino
paola.cordoni84@gmail.com 339 1941436
Paola Rocchi GreenGO s.r.l SB
Via del Risorgimento 8, 35137 Padova (PD)
p.rocchi@greengoconsulting.it 340 6494515
Pierpaolo Parentini Libero Professionista
Via di Petriolo,10 - 56022 Castelfranco di Sotto (PI)
ppparentini@gmail.com 347 1830165
Pietro Leccia Unione Italiana Vini Servizi
Via Enrico Fermi, 18 - 37135 Verona
p.leccia@uiv.it 335 7250655
Rossella Ghionda Ghionda Qualità
C.da Sorbole sn 72017 Ostuni (BR)
rossellaghionda@ghiondaqualita.it 328 6885085
Sabrina Rapetti Clover SRL SB
Via Donizetti, 19 - 10126 Torino (TO)
sabrina.rapetti@cloverbenefit.com 333 7652137
Valentina Di Chiara Libera Professionista
Conegliano
valentinadichiara@hotmail.it 346 5248687
Valentina Ellero Unione Italiana Vini Servizi
Via Enrico Fermi, 18 - 37135 Verona
v.ellero@uiv.it 335 7666639
Vanessa Zara IMPRONTA ENOLOGICA SNC
Via Pacinotti, 43 - 30020 Pramaggiore (VE)
info@improntaenologica.com 348 0345444
328 2151330

In the following page it is available the list of consultants who participated in the training courses according to the SOPD Equalitas Standard and passed the final test. The permanence in the Consultant List is subject to participation in the "calibration" activities organized periodically by Equalitas. It should be noted that Equalitas is in no way responsible for the choice of consultants by the companies or their work; moreover, Equalitas does not manage preferential relations with any consultant/consultancy firm nor does it issue specific mandates.